marquee

.:Sudi sudilah tinggalkan jejak blog anda supaya saya dapat membalas kunjungan^.^:.

Rabu, 27 Jun 2012

i'm not single~

.:In the name of Allah, The Most Beneficent and Most Merciful:.



they said, good things take time..


or 

maybe I'm just too afraid
because honestly right now
I can't accept another heartbreak..
if you wanna play around, just go to playground..
if you want to test me, let me tell you 
that I'm not a tester product!



......
....
...
.


"sometimes the person who tries make everyone happy is always the most lonely person..
just afraid if I was that person"

Ahad, 24 Jun 2012

Seigil Chukka Hamnida, Ada :)

.: Bismillahirahmanirahim:.


Allah selamatkan kamu,
Allah selamatkan kamu,
Allah selamatkan Nik Nur Syuhada..
Allah selamatkan kamuuuuuu..

Sengil chukka hamnida..
Sengil Chukka Hamnida..
Sarangeyo Ada,
Sengil Chukka Hamnida...

Alhamdulillah..
Di kesempatan ruang dan waktu..
sedar x sedar..umur aku dah pun menganjak ke angka 24..
tua plak ku rase..
selama ni rasa cam kiut2 je umur 23 (pasai date lahir aku)
ni dah pun 24 tahun..
hhmm..
so nik nur syuhada..
apakah impian dan harapan anda sebagai orang yang meningkat dewasa ini??
kaweeenn..ops~

this is a birthday gift from mira..beautiful pic taken by polariod camera :D

"Ya Allah, Terima Kasih atas nikmat kehidupan yang telah Kau berikan kepada ku, nikmat persahabatan yang utuh biar pun adakala kami sering tak bersefahaman, nikmat kekeluargaan yang semakin hari semakin membara biarpun kadang kala kami berselisih pendapat..

Ya Allah, di hari lahirku yang ke 24 ini, ku mohon agar Kau ampunilah segala ketelanjuranku dalam meniti kehidupanku sebgai hambaMu, redhailah ibu bapaku, adik beradik ku, anak-anak buahku dan saudara maraku dan sahabat2ku..

Ya Allah.. terima kasih atas pertemuan yang telah Kau atur bersama spikers.. terasa 6 bulan ini cukup singkat..tapi sesungguhnya aku bahagia bersama mereka..



*to be continue ..cite sehari suntuk di suatu hari di hari ulang tahun kelahiran blom tercerita lagi..hoho*

Selasa, 19 Jun 2012

Dreamweaver, I heart you!

.:Bismillahirahmanirahim:.


Alhamdulillah, all praises to Allah
The Creator of this universe..
I'm sooo happy for sitting this Adobe Dreamweaver certification (Adobe Certification Expert) this time
because I made it with flying color
100% correct..
and the bestest thing was i made in within 1 minute and several seconds nervously!
means that I beat up my dearest competitor's record..
yeah..he also got 100% correct but left a couple of second to me..
lalala~

so, because of that,  we both will go again to exam center to guide  another colleagues that will take the ACE exam tomorrow..
it's fine to me as i don't have any work to do on work station..hoho..
so..tomorrow again,
 I can drink cappucino for free againnn on that place..
hahaha~~~ ;DDDDDD

 oh..okey..this is not today picture..but it was taken during photoshop cert exam last 2 weeks..
but just because i want my face show up for this post..i put this pic here..
(nobody cares right~)

 we studying until the last moment, drinking multiple kind of coffees here..chatting..supporting each other.. and not left TROLLING..heh!
 pok su n da geng..my very happening boy-friends i ever had.. with them, of course u need just let they trolling you..or..just HAHAHA..hahaha..
ewan-our handsomest friend on Creative Design Track with satisfied face after got 100%correct on Adobe Dreamweaver CS4 :D

 my dearest competitor is showing off his Adobe Dreamweaver CS4..okei..i need to admit u are shifu of Adobe ;P
(His drawing more attractive to me than his result...haha~)


 mazni's drawing special to Lan and Hisham for supporting us !


so..the end of the story today..
i will sleep tight with big smile on the face..
+++++++

special thx to Sir Eswaran for your care during the training and exam process..as I always mention sir..you are the bestest sir in the world :)


Aki, Mazni, Mira, Ewan, Muiz,Pok Su, Peoi, Najib n Shamsul
- we do a great job today..:)

Xie, Sa'ie, Qaja, Joe,Zaef,Miza
-all the best guys.. 


---------------------------

still donno should or shouldn't re-take for photoshop cert exam or not~..hmm~~

Pencuri Hati kelas satu~

.:Bismillahirahmanirahim:.




미쳐
=.=" 

link within

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...